Azet.Sk - Info azet.sk

azet.sk receives about 165,500 unique visitors and 1,047,615 (6.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,167.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,283,889.35. According to Alexa Traffic Rank azet.sk is ranked number 2,205 in the world and 0.0331% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Zilina, 08, Slovakia and links to network IP address 91.235.52.77.

About - azet.sk

Dajte domov Vášmu internetu. S portálom Azet.sk nájdete informácie na jednom mieste. Ponúka služby katalógu firiem, bazáru, aktuality, šport, počasie, kalendár a iné.
How did azet.sk look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is azet.sk?

Daily Unique Visitors:
165,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,965,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,047,615 (6.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,205 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0331% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Slovakia 87.3%90.1%5
Czech Republic 4.1%2.0%340
United Kingdom 1.9%1.6%4076
Austria 1.7%2.7%600
Germany 1.0%0.8%9310
Japan 0.5%0.2%31515

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pokec.azet.sk
32.70%49.63%9.54
azet.sk
30.96%5.85%1.19
mail.azet.sk
25.87%9.08%2.21
slovnik.azet.sk
22.10%17.92%5.10
prihlasenie.azet.sk
11.71%2.11%1.1
casprezeny.azet.sk
10.85%4.12%2.39
pokec-sklo.azet.sk
9.78%3.35%2.1
dobruchut.azet.sk
8.67%4.26%3.1
mobilmania.azet.sk
4.43%1.12%1.6
kalendar.azet.sk
4.31%1.07%1.6
link.azet.sk
1.40%0.22%1.0
zoznamka.azet.sk
0.59%0.40%4.2
minihry.azet.sk
0.38%0.27%4.4
registracia.azet.sk
0.37%0.11%1.9
horoskopy.azet.sk
0.25%0.15%3.8
ncms.azet.sk
0.05%0.15%20
OTHER
0%0.19%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush azet.sk
Domain:
  azet.sk
Rank:
  82,774
Organic Keywords:
  41,666
Organic Traffic:
  19,530
Organic Cost:
  $1,757.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  57
Page Authority:
  51
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,036
Total Backlinks:
  1,729,438
Follow Links:
  1,710,266
Nofollow Links:
  19,172
Referring Domains:
  2,623
Referring IPs:
  2,028

How socially engaged is azet.sk?

Facebook:
  2,479
Google +:
  311
Linkedin:
  12
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much azet.sk can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2,167.00
Monthly Revenue:
$65,010.00
Yearly Revenue:
$790,955.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Slovakia 943,901$1,878.36
United Kingdom 16,762$104.43
Austria 28,286$91.93
Czech Republic 20,952$45.47
Germany 8,381$40.48
Japan 2,095$6.70

How much money do azet.sk lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$226.15
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,784.48
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$82,544.45
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
99,576
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
2,987,274
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
36,345,169
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Slovakia 84,951$169.05
Austria 7,354$23.90
United Kingdom 2,682$16.71
Germany 2,430$11.74
Czech Republic 2,095$4.55
Japan 63$0.20

How much is azet.sk worth?

Website Value:
$1,283,889.35

Where is azet.sk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.235.52.77
ASN:
AS57788 
ISP:
Azet.sk, a.s. 
Server Location:
Zilina
08
Slovakia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.235.52.77

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does azet.sk load?

Average Load Time:
(1639 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  79
Vendor reliability:
  79
Privacy:
  79
Child safety:
  51

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to azet.sk?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sun, 23 Apr 2017 17:20:09 GMT
Set-Cookie: abtest=1-B_2-A_3-B_4-A_5-A_6-A_7-B_8-B_9-B_; expires=Tue, 01-Aug-2017 17:20:09 GMT; Max-Age=8640000; path=/; domain=.azet.sk
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Expires: Sun, 23 Apr 2017 17:20:09 +0000 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Location: https://www.azet.sk/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Served-By: rshomepageweb-04
Content-Length: 0
Keep-Alive: timeout=4, max=1000
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: TS01134c58=01717008ba9dc5793c09d0901d098af270e1f334397dd76530abe8fea4ca9ee23a39eb10912e7e1e8d0db77fcc60c93ee66cd471ce; Path=/
Set-Cookie: TS01c7dc1e=01717008ba94afd1ef56544db84fb9b6c8ca4bbd4b7dd76530abe8fea4ca9ee23a39eb1091eb4607f35888e810e3a44bb9c60ae3c554a898498b4ebdf6c89b9ae01f5bee05; path=/; domain=.azet.sk
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 23 Apr 2017 17:20:10 GMT
Set-Cookie: abtest=1-A_2-A_3-A_4-B_5-A_6-A_7-A_8-A_9-A_; expires=Tue, 01-Aug-2017 17:20:10 GMT; Max-Age=8640000; path=/; domain=.azet.sk
Set-Cookie: hpData=______100-59-55________________; expires=Mon, 23-Apr-2018 17:20:10 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Set-Cookie: hpData=______100-59-55__________CZK-HUF-HRK-USD-BGN______; expires=Mon, 23-Apr-2018 17:20:10 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Ch***t: utf-8
Set-Cookie: about_cookie_usage=true; expires=Mon, 23-Oct-2017 17:20:10 GMT; Max-Age=15811200; path=/; domain=azet.sk
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Served-By: rshomepageweb-03
Content-Length: 117276
Keep-Alive: timeout=4, max=1000
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Set-Cookie: TS01134c58=01717008ba49678f4e4765e2ee2f3237d0dbff7a282a87783399ab6be0523ef90f8ef3944719***64920053a0f1994b685ab0c75196ca2d006832dd***0942597edcffec6a643bf10f3962c43480f43c9c9f17172f88; Path=/
Set-Cookie: TS01c7dc1e=01717008ba34d5585cbc21336f8129d2d7dc3588e72a87783399ab6be0523ef90f8ef39447717f970ec7fe03cb7621985c17b629f724e75fd***627b9b05adc25444952aa05; path=/; domain=.azet.sk
Set-Cookie: TS01a8bfe9=01717008ba0c37c1e0d591cad4***4b40b30b09fdb2a87783399ab6be0523ef90f8ef394479d6e1d30e8bfd345808b8319acac2a41c76b7d01fe8c5eb306cf9b9c377f422f; path=/; domain=azet.sk

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 91.235.52.77 1800
TXT 1800
TXT 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns1.etech.sk
Rname hostmaster.etech.sk
Serial Number 2017031501
Refresh 3600
Retry 300
Expire 14400
Minimum TTL 0
MX smtp2.azet.sk 1800
NS ns3.etech.sk 1800
NS ns2.etech.sk 1800
NS ns1.etech.sk 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.sk-nic.sk...
%
% whois.sk-nic.sk - whois server for TLD .sk
%


Domain-name azet.sk
Admin-id EURO-0013
Admin-name Ringier Axel Springer Slovakia, a.s.
Admin-legal-form akciova spolocnost
Admin-org.-ID 678155
Admin-address Prievozska 14, Bratislava 82109
Tech-id EURO-0013
Tech-name Ringier Axel Springer Slovakia, a.s.
Tech-org.-ID 678155
Tech-address Prievozska 14, Bratislava 82109
dns_name ns1.etech.sk
dns_name ns2.etech.sk
dns_name ns3.etech.sk
Last-update 2017-04-18
Valid-date 2018-05-14
Domain-status DOM_OK
Last update was 121 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
azet.sk widget